BRR : 2102080
Tender Brief : Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Iei To Residential Building Of Police Department At Chakkargaon Under Sub Division No I Eandm Division Apwd Prothrapur During 2022-23 Sw Sitc Of 01 No 1.5 Ton Split Type Air Conditioner At Type Iv / Cg 03 At Chakkargaon Read More
Tender Value
₹
76,847
Contract Value
₹ 47,885
Saving / Difference
₹ 28,962
▲
Submission Date
31-01-2023
Contract Date
13-02-2023
Completion Date
7 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 47,885 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 49,590 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 52,621.6 | L3 |
Work Detail
annual repair and maintenance of iei to residential building of police department at chakkargaon under sub division no i eandm division apwd prothrapur during 2022-23 sw sitc of 01 no 1.5 ton split type air conditioner at type iv / cg 03 at chakkargaon
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 5a023a09-ad1e-4b78-a597-8419ff1f5afb |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000