BRR : 2101558
Tender Brief : annual repair and maintenance of Iei Residential Building At Chakkargaon Under Sub Division I Eandm Division Apwd Prothrapur During 2022-23 Sw Sitc Of 1 No 2 Ton Split Type Air Conditioner And Inverter I/C Battery At Type-V/Ng 5 At Chakkargaon Read More
Tender Value
₹
1,27,646
Contract Value
₹ 99,500
Saving / Difference
₹ 28,146
▲
Submission Date
07-07-2022
Contract Date
14-07-2022
Completion Date
7 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 99,500 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,09,730 | L2 |
Work Detail
annual repair and maintenance of iei residential building at chakkargaon under sub division i eandm division apwd prothrapur during 2022-23 sw sitc of 1 no 2 ton split type air conditioner and inverter i/c battery at type-v/ng 5 at chakkargaon
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 8f179499-ca8d-4b26-a2b1-cae47eecb8df |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000