BRR : 1290472
Tender Brief : Transportation Of Pcc Poles And Anchor Blocks From Pilot Workshop Mohali To Various Destinations In Punjab Including Loading, Unloading And Stacking. Transportation Of 68,900 No. 9M Long Pcc Poles, 2560 No. 11M Long Pcc Poles And 30,000 No. 500Mm Diameter Anchor Blocks From Pilot Workshop Mohali To Various Destinations In Punjab Including Loading, Unloading And Stacking. Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,22,20,445
Submission Date
25-03-2023
Contract Date
19-06-2023
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,22,20,445 | L1 |
Work Detail
transportation of pcc poles and anchor blocks from pilot workshop mohali to various destinations in punjab including loading, unloading and stacking. transportation of 68,900 no. 9m long pcc poles, 2560 no. 11m long pcc poles and 30,000 no. 500mm diameter anchor blocks from pilot workshop mohali to various destinations in punjab including loading, unloading and stacking.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 90747d43-d189-4b13-916a-1ccbbd57ff7e | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000