BRR : 7561545
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  muktsar, Punjab
Tender Brief : Transportation Of Pcc Poles And Anchor Blocks From Pilot Workshop Muktsar To Various Destinations In Punjab Including Loading, Unloading And Stacking. Transportation Of 52,400 No. 9M Long Pcc Poles, 2560 No. 11M Long Pcc Poles And 18,000 No. 500Mm Diameter Anchor Blocks From Pilot Workshop Sri Muktsar Sahib To Various Destinations In Punjab Including Loading, Unloading And Stacking. Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,62,96,727
Submission Date
07-04-2025
Contract Date
04-07-2025
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 73,33,527 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 89,63,200 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
Work Detail
transportation of pcc poles and anchor blocks from pilot workshop muktsar to various destinations in punjab including loading, unloading and stacking. transportation of 52,400 no. 9m long pcc poles, 2560 no. 11m long pcc poles and 18,000 no. 500mm diameter anchor blocks from pilot workshop sri muktsar sahib to various destinations in punjab including loading, unloading and stacking.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a4d43877-15ad-4217-8dee-73bd442dc792
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finsummary_268699
Download techsummary_268699
Download W77AllotmentNarang
Download File Name File Description
Download c29eef04-524b-41db-a303-c4f73d301b6b Tender Documents
Download BOQ_268699 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download W77DNIT Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000