BRR : 8480088
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  pathankot, Punjab
Tender Brief : Transportation Of Pcc Poles And Anchor Blocks From Pilot Workshop Sarna To Various Destinations In Punjab Including Loading, Unloading And Stacking. Transportation Of 45600 No. 9M Long Pcc Poles, 2560 No. 11M Long Pcc Poles And 30,000 No. 500Mm Diameter Anchor Blocks From Pilot Workshop Sarna (Pathankot) To Various Destinations In Punjab Including Loading, Unloading And Stacking. Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,40,88,867
Submission Date
13-10-2025
Contract Date
23-12-2025
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,40,88,867 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,85,02,627.52 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
Work Detail
transportation of pcc poles and anchor blocks from pilot workshop sarna to various destinations in punjab including loading, unloading and stacking. transportation of 45600 no. 9m long pcc poles, 2560 no. 11m long pcc poles and 30,000 no. 500mm diameter anchor blocks from pilot workshop sarna (pathankot) to various destinations in punjab including loading, unloading and stacking.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b6c23c9b-7a72-449a-b33c-a40790a0c3d5
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finsummary_295050
Download techsummary_295050
Download W80Allotment
Download File Name File Description
Download BOQ_295050 Tender Documents - 1
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents - 1
Download W80DNIT Tender Documents - 1
Download 291df7fa-e0e1-49ef-9b1f-6ec499ac7a04 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000