BRR : 12005010
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Mumbai, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Allotment Of Built Up Premises Of Shop No.E- 4. Admeasuring 354.75 Sqft. Situated At Best Staff Qtrs,Wadala. Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 24,832.5
Submission Date
02-04-2025
Contract Date
02-09-2026
Completion Date
1825 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,832.5 L1
Work Detail
allotment of built up premises of shop no.e- 4. admeasuring 354.75 sqft. situated at best staff qtrs,wadala.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 1a58895c-5d43-4d53-909f-dc8631d78e4b result notice
Download AOC179R document
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finsummary_2005295 document
Download techsummary_2005295 document
Download File Name File Description
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_2005295 Tender Documents
Download wadalastaffqtrs Tender Documents
Download a7583405-5e97-4b99-ae7d-6cfa8a9f4d63 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000