BRR : 12005009
Tender Brief : Allotment Of Built Up Premises Of Shop No. 1A. Admeasuring 235 Sqft. (Including Loft) Situated On Ground Floor At Best Printing Press Building, Morland Road, Mumbai Central. Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 43,475
Submission Date
17-03-2025
Contract Date
02-09-2026
Completion Date
1825 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 39,950 | L5 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 43,475 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 42,887.5 | L2 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 41,830 | L3 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 40,185 | L4 |
Work Detail
allotment of built up premises of shop no. 1a. admeasuring 235 sqft. (including loft) situated on ground floor at best printing press building, morland road, mumbai central.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000