BRR : 11992268
Tender Brief : Allotment Of Built Up Premises Shop No.6 Admeasuring 246 Sqft. At Best Nagar Shopping Centre,Goregaon. Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 18,942
Submission Date
17-03-2025
Contract Date
02-09-2026
Completion Date
1825 days
Participated Bidder List
8 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 15,006 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 15,006 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 15,006 | L2 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,316 | L3 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 18,942 | L1 |
Work Detail
allotment of built up premises shop no.6 admeasuring 246 sqft. at best nagar shopping centre,goregaon.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000