BRR : 11992269
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Mumbai, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Allotment Of Built Up Premises Admeasuring 359 Sqft. At Building No. A (A-2) At Kandivali Staff Quarters, Kandivali (West) Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 24,771
Submission Date
02-04-2025
Contract Date
02-09-2026
Completion Date
1825 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,771 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
Work Detail
allotment of built up premises admeasuring 359 sqft. at building no. a (a-2) at kandivali staff quarters, kandivali (west)
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 969a55af-4597-4dd2-be88-f1a88d32cfb4 result notice
Download AOC167R document
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finsummary_2003511 document
Download techsummary_2003511 document
Download File Name File Description
Download BOQ_2003511 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download 238ffdec-cf93-4b85-8a7c-a8da62da41ec Tender Documents
Download ETenderA2Kandivliw Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000