Reservoir Tenders from India

2002 Reservoir tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 2002 live Tender for Reservoir are available in Reservoir Tender section You can further filter Reservoir tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 97,800
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 86.23 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 11.67 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 4.65 Lakh
Government Departments
8.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #56935680 Live
Tender For Construction Of Two No Lanes With P Bund At Baghat Mohalla (Shadim))
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left 2.97 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 43.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 12 days left 1.26 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
14.
Water Resources and Irrigation Online #57203409 Live
Tender For Construction Of Mini Percolation Tank,Ecd.
Closes Sep 06, 2026 · 0 days left 43.51 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 1.37 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 87.77 Lakh
Government Departments
20.
Water Resources and Irrigation Offline #57219560 Live
Tender For Repair Of Check Dam.
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 18 days left 8.26 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 89.82 Crore
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 28.24 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 12.71 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 2.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 1.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 84.88 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 2.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 16.94 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Ref Document 1.94 Lakh
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 9.51 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 2.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 10.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 6 days left 5.52 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
52.
Public Administrative Department Online #57319617 Live
Tender for Sports Tank Construction Work, Rajpura Near Gangadin Bagda.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 99,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 50.09 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 3.79 Lakh
Government Departments
55.
Public Administrative Department Online #57321726 Live
Tender For Supply And Fixing And Fixing Tank At Near By Maszid In Ward No.27
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 10 days left 61,750
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 94,001
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 4.99 Lakh
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
62.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57061207 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Installation Of Lmo Tank On Turnkey Basis
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
63.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57029011 Live
Corrigendum : Tender for Repair And Renovation Anicut Vinega
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 79.49 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 12.39 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left 98,300
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 1.43 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 99,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 23 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 1.24 Lakh
Local Bodies
71.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 1.24 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 1.24 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 06, 2026 · 0 days left 3.62 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 12 days left 3.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 1.69 Lakh
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
80.
Public Administrative Department Online #57310655 Live
Tender for Tank Construction Work Kana Kir Ki Dhani Garhbasai
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 74,000
Local Bodies
81.
Public Administrative Department Online #57311104 Live
Tender for Tank Construction Work Near Gyarsi Lal Sainis House
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 74,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 1.67 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 5.02 Crore
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 10.88 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
87.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Offline #57176147 Live
Tender For Renovation Of Reservoir.
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 89,500
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 1.18 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 50.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 837.50 Crore
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 148.42 Crore
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 9.57 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 4.79 Lakh
Government Departments
100.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 31.02 Lakh
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders