Gharaunda Tenders - 909 current Tenders in Gharaunda 2026 published on e-Procurement & e-Tenders website.

Get Information about Tender Notices published in local newspapers & websites for government tenders in Gharaunda. Latest update on local Municipal Corporation Tenders, Nagar Palika & Panchayat Tenders from Gharaunda. It's important to regularly check Gharaunda tenders webpage and stay updated on the latest tender opportunities in Gharaunda. Additionally, make sure to thoroughly analyze and understand the requirements of each tender before submitting a bid on e-Procurement website for tenders in Gharaunda.

Gharaunda Tenders 909 Total Tenders — Page 1 of 19
Closes Aug 16, 2021 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes May 26, 2022 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Dec 30, 2025 · 0 days left 18,840
Government Departments
5.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Offline #53172679 Closed
Annual Mtc. Work For Water Supply - 1 Outsourcing Of Works/ Job Work Of Watch And Ward
Closes Dec 30, 2025 · 0 days left 18,840
Government Departments
Closes Aug 17, 2019 · 0 days left 4.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Feb 13, 2020 · 0 days left 7.97 Lakh
Government Departments
15.
Closes Mar 18, 2025 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
16.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Offline #44770819 Closed
Tender For Annual Maintenance Works For Water Supply -
Closes Aug 20, 2024 · 0 days left 50,000
Government Departments
Closes Apr 08, 2024 · 0 days left 46,200
Government Departments
Closes Mar 07, 2014 · 0 days left 10.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
20.
Water Resources and Irrigation Online #7454341 Closed
Services, Space Planning and Designing, Landscape
Closes Apr 15, 2015 · 0 days left 5.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Jul 22, 2019 · 0 days left 14.95 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Jan 15, 2025 · 0 days left 98,183
Government Departments
Closes Oct 14, 2025 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2017 · 0 days left 4.71 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Nov 28, 2023 · 0 days left 19,886
Government Departments
33.
Public Administrative Department Online #20836458 Closed
Construction, Civil Construction, Toilet Bathroom
Closes Jul 10, 2019 · 0 days left 10.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
34.
Public Administrative Department Online #20836356 Closed
Construction, Road Construction, Paver Blocking
Closes Jul 10, 2019 · 0 days left 9.60 Lakh
Local Bodies
35.
Public Administrative Department Online #20836387 Closed
Construction, Road Construction, Paver Blocking
Closes Jul 10, 2019 · 0 days left 5.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
36.
Public Administrative Department Online #20836543 Closed
Construction, Road Construction, Paver Blocking
Closes Jul 10, 2019 · 0 days left 9.84 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Aug 08, 2023 · 0 days left 15,350
Government Departments
Closes Nov 26, 2025 · 0 days left 18,850
Government Departments
40.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Offline #52525633 Closed
Tender For Gharunda Town Annual Mtc. Works For Stp/Sewage
Closes Nov 26, 2025 · 0 days left 18,850
Government Departments
41.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Offline #52525650 Closed
Annual Maintenance Works For Stp/Sewage
Closes Nov 26, 2025 · 0 days left 18,850
Government Departments
43.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Offline #52525689 Closed
Annual Maintenance Work For Water Supply
Closes Nov 25, 2025 · 0 days left 18,850
Government Departments
Closes Nov 24, 2025 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Dec 01, 2025 · 0 days left 18,850
Government Departments
Closes Dec 01, 2025 · 0 days left 18,840
Government Departments
47.
Communications and Information Technology  Online #52370847 Closed
Tender For Repair Of Damaged Portion Of Compound Wall Of Te Building At Gharaunda, Distt. Karnal.
Closes Nov 22, 2025 · 0 days left 1.40 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Jul 23, 2019 · 0 days left 12.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Jul 22, 2019 · 0 days left 15.00 Lakh
Local Bodies

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
Also Visit
TenderDetail
Loading tenders