Agriculture Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 0 days TDR #48428548

Tender For Special Repair Of Common Platform (Id-5296) And Individual Platform In Front Of Shop No. 34 To 69 (Id-5286) In Ngm At Gharaunda (M-2545)

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · gharaunda, Haryana
Tender Value
1.03 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Apr 2025
0 days left
EMD
2.06 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
15000
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
gharaunda → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Special Repair Of Common Platform (Id-5296) And Individual Platform In Front Of Shop No. 34 To 69 (Id-5286) In Ngm At Gharaunda (M-2545)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 48428548
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE 1.03 Crore
LAST DATE 07-04-2025
Authority
Authority Name Haryana State Agricultural Marketing Board
Work Description Special Repair Of Common Platform (Id-5296) And Individual Platform In Front Of Shop No. 34 To 69 (Id-5286) In Ngm At Gharaunda (M-2545)
Basic Detail
Tender No 2025DF59CA68 BA40 48EA A827 8C041E9DA93E861HSA
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City gharaunda
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 26 Mar 2025
Submission Date 07 Apr 2025
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 1.03 Crore
Tender Fee 15000
EMD 2.06 Lakhs
Exemption Available
Document List
2cab1cbc-3c5c-4acc-9745-4777449af78a.html
AJ8704Z112076.pdf
BOQ_513630.xls
OT0112076.pdf
Tendernotice_1.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Mar 26, 2025
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Apr 07, 2025
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

2cab1cbc-3c5c-4acc-9745-4777449af78a.html

pdf

AJ8704Z112076.pdf

xls

BOQ_513630.xls

pdf

OT0112076.pdf

pdf

Tendernotice_1.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders