BRR : 9924767
Tender Brief : Supply Of Bearing Bolt ( Sub Assly. ) For Bearing Bracket Of Schaku Coupler To Escort Drg. No. 40.586.07.03(3) Alt.-01 Or Similar To Rdso Spec. No. 61-B-36 Rev. 68-1 With Amndt. No. 1 Of Oct.2016.Bearing Bolt ( Sub Assly. ) For Bearing Bracket Of Schaku Coupler To Escort Drg. No. 40.586.07.03(3) Alt.-01 Or Similar To Rdso Spec. No. 61-B-36 Rev. 68-1 With Amndt. No. 1 Of Oct.2016.,Bearing Bolt ( Sub Assly. ) For Bearing Bracket Of Schaku Coupler To Escort Drg. No. 40.586. 07.03(3) Alt.-01 Or Similar To Rdso Spec. No. 61-B-36 Rev. 68-1 With Amndt. No. 1 Of Oct.2016. [ Warran Ty Period: 30 Month... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 37,571.2
Submission Date
19-02-2026
Contract Date
02-04-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 37,571.2 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of bearing bolt ( sub assly. ) for bearing bracket of schaku coupler to escort drg. no. 40.586.07.03(3) alt.-01 or similar to rdso spec. no. 61-b-36 rev. 68-1 with amndt. no. 1 of oct.2016.bearing bolt ( sub assly. ) for bearing bracket of schaku coupler to escort drg. no. 40.586.07.03(3) alt.-01 or similar to rdso spec. no. 61-b-36 rev. 68-1 with amndt. no. 1 of oct.2016.,bearing bolt ( sub assly. ) for bearing bracket of schaku coupler to escort drg. no. 40.586. 07.03(3) alt.-01 or similar to rdso spec. no. 61-b-36 rev. 68-1 with amndt. no. 1 of oct.2016. [ warran ty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 210efe4a-a5fb-4ef9-9495-eb06c4418f3a | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000