BRR : 7090401
Tender Brief : Supply Of Bearing Boltbearing Bolt, Bearing Bolt ( Sub Assly. ) For Bearing Bracket Of Schaku Coupler To Escort Drg. No. 40.586.07.03 ( 3 ) Alt.-01 Or Similar To Rdso Spec. No. 61-B-36 Rev. 68-1 With Amndt. No. 1 Of Oct.2016. [ Warranty Period: 24 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Carriage Stores Depot Rajasthan 87.00 Numbers Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 63,779
Submission Date
28-05-2024
Contract Date
07-06-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 63,779 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of bearing boltbearing bolt, bearing bolt ( sub assly. ) for bearing bracket of schaku coupler to escort drg. no. 40.586.07.03 ( 3 ) alt.-01 or similar to rdso spec. no. 61-b-36 rev. 68-1 with amndt. no. 1 of oct.2016. [ warranty period: 24 months after the date of delivery ] carriage stores depot rajasthan 87.00 numbers
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | fd09a408-632c-4f5a-b84e-a6acf40a375d |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000