BRR : 9715881
Tender Brief : Supply Of Cup Sleeve Lower For Schaku Coupler To Escort Drg No.40.586.06.01(04) Or Equivalent To Rdso Spec. 61-B-36 Rev. 68-1 With Amndt. No. 1 Of Oct.2016.Cup Sleeve Lower For Schaku Coupler To Escort Drg No.40.586.06.01(04) Or Equivalent To Rdso Spec. 61-B-36 Rev. 68-1 With Amndt. No. 1 Of Oct.2016.,Cup Sleeve Lower For Schaku Coupler To Escort Drg No.40.586.06.01(04) Or Equivalent To Rdso Spec. 61-B-36 Rev. 68-1 With Amndt. No. 1 Of Oct.2016. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The D Ate Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Perm... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 86,848
Submission Date
27-02-2026
Contract Date
05-03-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 86,848 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of cup sleeve lower for schaku coupler to escort drg no.40.586.06.01(04) or equivalent to rdso spec. 61-b-36 rev. 68-1 with amndt. no. 1 of oct.2016.cup sleeve lower for schaku coupler to escort drg no.40.586.06.01(04) or equivalent to rdso spec. 61-b-36 rev. 68-1 with amndt. no. 1 of oct.2016.,cup sleeve lower for schaku coupler to escort drg no.40.586.06.01(04) or equivalent to rdso spec. 61-b-36 rev. 68-1 with amndt. no. 1 of oct.2016. [ warranty period: 30 months after the d ate of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | ede34405-79c3-49fc-84af-a99f8c6b7585 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000