BRR : 2688705
Tender Brief : Supply Of Cup Sleeve Lower (Sub Assly) For Schaku Coupler.,Cup Sleeve Lower (Sub Assly) For Schaku Coupler. Drg No. 40.586.06.01(4) Or Escorts Drg No. S K757 Or Equivalent Part Of Rdso Approved Vendors. As Per Rdso Spec No. 61-B-36, Rev-68-1 With Amendmen T Slip No.1 Of October-2016 Or Latest. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 8,50,745.42
Submission Date
05-06-2024
Contract Date
03-12-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,50,745.42 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of cup sleeve lower (sub assly) for schaku coupler.,cup sleeve lower (sub assly) for schaku coupler. drg no. 40.586.06.01(4) or escorts drg no. s k757 or equivalent part of rdso approved vendors. as per rdso spec no. 61-b-36, rev-68-1 with amendmen t slip no.1 of october-2016 or latest. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1929e64f-821a-4511-9960-600caf356396 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a55e71ef-48f5-456a-9cd6-0bc6284048b7 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000