BRR : 9890879
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Burndy Connector Each Set Consisting 02 Item 02 Numbers (I) Burndyset Of Burndy Connector Each Set Consisting 02 Item 02 Numbers (I) Burndy,Set Of Burndy Connector Each Set Consisting 02 Item 02 Numbers (I) Burndy Connect Or (Female) As Per Sil Part No.09876101 Or Ftil Part No.-029813200 Or Similar- Qty- 01 No. (Ii) Burnd Y Connector Male As Per Sil Part No.-09876201 Or Ftil Part. No. 029813000 Or Similar Qty-01 No. [ W Arranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 25,960
Submission Date
04-12-2025
Contract Date
27-03-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 25,960 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of burndy connector each set consisting 02 item 02 numbers (i) burndyset of burndy connector each set consisting 02 item 02 numbers (i) burndy,set of burndy connector each set consisting 02 item 02 numbers (i) burndy connect or (female) as per sil part no.09876101 or ftil part no.-029813200 or similar- qty- 01 no. (ii) burnd y connector male as per sil part no.-09876201 or ftil part. no. 029813000 or similar qty-01 no. [ w arranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | d0c3a193-dae3-43da-9c15-a33690c5c851 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000