BRR : 7088611
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Burndy Connector Each Set Consisting 02 Item 02 Numbers (I) Burnd Y Connector (Female) As Per Sil Part No.09876101 Or Ftil Part No.-029813200 Or Similar- Qty-01 No. (Ii) Burndy Connector Male As Per Sil Part No.-09876201 Or Ftil Part. No. 02981 3000 Or Similar Qty-01 No. As Per Drg.No. - Specn: - [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Deliver Y ] Smm/Els/Jhs, Ncr Uttar Pradesh 12.00 Set => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 76,464
Submission Date
24-05-2024
Contract Date
04-06-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 76,464 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of burndy connector each set consisting 02 item 02 numbers (i) burnd y connector (female) as per sil part no.09876101 or ftil part no.-029813200 or similar- qty-01 no. (ii) burndy connector male as per sil part no.-09876201 or ftil part. no. 02981 3000 or similar qty-01 no. as per drg.no. - specn: - [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of deliver y ] smm/els/jhs, ncr uttar pradesh 12.00 set => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b32896da-62e0-4c77-bfa9-2c2c90ff53c0 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000