BRR : 7758192
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Burndy Connectorset Of Burndy Connector,Set Of Burndy Connector For M/S Ftrtipl Make Air Dryer To Ftrtipl Part No.F T0051401-K28. Consists Of 02 Items As Given Below. 1)Male Burndy Connector As Per Ftrti Pl Part No.029130000-01 No./Set. 2)Female Burndy Connector As Per Ftrtipl Part No.02913 1000 - 01 No./Set. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 50,480.4
Submission Date
11-06-2025
Contract Date
23-06-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 50,480.4 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of burndy connectorset of burndy connector,set of burndy connector for m/s ftrtipl make air dryer to ftrtipl part no.f t0051401-k28. consists of 02 items as given below. 1)male burndy connector as per ftrti pl part no.029130000-01 no./set. 2)female burndy connector as per ftrtipl part no.02913 1000 - 01 no./set. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 3d7b30ea-41d3-4534-aeb5-98b9a63261fe |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000