BRR : 9710719
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Dimapur, Nagaland
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Assy Fly Wheel , Ball Bearing Fly Wheel , Assy Ball Joint Rh Threads , Ball Socket Head Complete , 352 Dia Clutch Cover Assy Total Quantity : 9 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 37,141.02
Submission Date
03-03-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,900 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,600 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,141.02 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for assy fly wheel , ball bearing fly wheel , assy ball joint rh threads , ball socket head complete , 352 dia clutch cover assy total quantity : 9
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b0a63490-a8c1-400e-88f2-132f85abf949 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download tech_spec_mt_lp_55_2026-02-21-12-34-15_fcc990c6a68ffd188c4ac0eee963d530 Tender Documents
Download 9023840_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 5cda6603-c453-430a-b545-d501a488a6fd Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000