BRR : 11934628
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  kishtwar, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Lp Mt Items Clutch Cover Assy , Clutch Disc Assy , Drop Line Frt , Drop Line Rear , Front Wheel Oil Seal , Ball Joint Upper , Ball Joint Lower , Fuel Filter , Wheel Bearing Inner , Air Filter , Wheel Oil Seal , Uj Cross Bearing Total Quantity : Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 68,506
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 68,506 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 73,346 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 74,493 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for lp mt items clutch cover assy , clutch disc assy , drop line frt , drop line rear , front wheel oil seal , ball joint upper , ball joint lower , fuel filter , wheel bearing inner , air filter , wheel oil seal , uj cross bearing total quantity :
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a185688b-529b-4457-acab-9ff66476c9f8 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download f8879c25-002d-444f-a85a-16a2a992e61f Tender Documents
Download 9757930_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download tech_2026-08-14-14-09-43_e639518f4e67301e586c67b9bbbc55d3 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000