BRR : 11976584
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Darjeeling, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Head Belt V Ribbed , Pump Water , Assy Ball Joint Rh Threads , Assy Ball Joint , Bearing Frt Wheel , Retainer Oil Seal , Nozzle Holder With Nozzle Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 12,882.06
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,260 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,250 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,882.06 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt head belt v ribbed , pump water , assy ball joint rh threads , assy ball joint , bearing frt wheel , retainer oil seal , nozzle holder with nozzle
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 1cecdfe3-6208-444c-b0c1-28f9c1bb5122 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 6dc59c70-cb49-4574-9851-93259a59c652 Tender Documents
Download 9782746_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download ie32_2026-08-20-12-50-46_33a999d6693a3de54111e6750c9643e7 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000