BRR : 9701304
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kamrup, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Washer Special - 5310 236118 , Spring Helical Compression 10Mm Mean Dia - 5360 004377 , Bushing Machine Thread - 5365 180214 , Bearing Needle Roller Journal 22 1X35x22 - 3110 04308 , Bearing Tapered Roller With Stud Pin - 3110 004305 , Bearing Tapered Roller 45 242X77 778X19 - 3110 004306 , Wheel Cylinder Assembly Lh 1 - Bi 64675367 , Cam Actuating - 3040 000668 , Master Cylinder Assembly - 2530 003525 , Pin Locking Stud Shouldered - Ifl 8494 5307 , Screw Socket Ordnance - 5305 012180 Total Quantity : 53 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 75,750
Submission Date
27-02-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 78,560 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 75,750 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 80,600 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for washer special - 5310 236118 , spring helical compression 10mm mean dia - 5360 004377 , bushing machine thread - 5365 180214 , bearing needle roller journal 22 1x35x22 - 3110 04308 , bearing tapered roller with stud pin - 3110 004305 , bearing tapered roller 45 242x77 778x19 - 3110 004306 , wheel cylinder assembly lh 1 - bi 64675367 , cam actuating - 3040 000668 , master cylinder assembly - 2530 003525 , pin locking stud shouldered - ifl 8494 5307 , screw socket ordnance - 5305 012180 total quantity : 53
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 581587be-1ac6-4128-93f4-720d10efbc42 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download tec_89_2026-02-17-10-21-58_df472f900c53d9681b77868b5e1e23b3 Tender Documents
Download 8996992_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download ff3f499c-dfb0-4122-b85b-4333c7079c44 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000