BRR : 11145372
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kamrup, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Ring Retaining Ring Retaining - 5365 010564 , Bracket - Ifl 8477 , Latch Snap Slide Fastener - 5325 007943 , Eye Bolt Spaded Box - 5306 052030 , Cl - 5340 171890 , Ring - 5365 000185 , Bracket Angle Securing Master Cylinder - 5340 015375 , Bushing Sleeve - 3120 002315 , Bearing Tapered Roller 57 15 97 63 24 608 - 31100 004305 , Nut Metric Wing Steel Phosphated M10 - 5310 017995 , Washer Leather Set - 5310 236118 , Universal Joint - 3040 003057 , Cover Handle Grip Handle - 5340 175282 , Bearing Needle Roller 22 1 35 22 Mm - 3110 004308 , Pin Stud Shoulder And Stepped - 530... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 7,97,441.44
Submission Date
19-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 7,97,441.44 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,17,224 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,60,849.22 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for ring retaining ring retaining - 5365 010564 , bracket - ifl 8477 , latch snap slide fastener - 5325 007943 , eye bolt spaded box - 5306 052030 , cl - 5340 171890 , ring - 5365 000185 , bracket angle securing master cylinder - 5340 015375 , bushing sleeve - 3120 002315 , bearing tapered roller 57 15 97 63 24 608 - 31100 004305 , nut metric wing steel phosphated m10 - 5310 017995 , washer leather set - 5310 236118 , universal joint - 3040 003057 , cover handle grip handle - 5340 175282 , bearing needle roller 22 1 35 22 mm - 3110 004308 , pin stud shoulder and stepped - 5307 004390 , wheel cylinder lh and rh - 64675367 , hp hose front - 64047816 , gasket hose - 64474627 , pipe assembly 3 way - 64477358 , master cylinder assembly - 64068422 , pipe assy 3 way to front lh hose - 64477392 , push rod - 64675384 n1 2530 003249 total quantity : 141
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f9e0206a-be6f-4a0e-8006-b0f16bfe9d90 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download d2c34144-24aa-4197-97a5-06d6e8699148 Tender Documents
Download 9233893_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download tech_evaluation_04_2026-04-18-14-28-05_33364ba00688436f369670eac02357e8 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000