BRR : 8049448
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kamrup, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Gasket 276 Mm Id 230Mm X 15Mm - 5330-382923 , Clamp House 45 Mm - Is-4762 , Clamp House 75 Mm - Is-4762 , Spring Helical Compression 5360-040400 - 5360-040400 , Spring Helical Compression 5360-040795 - 5360-040795 , Screw Locking - Ifl-8211 , Packing Preformed - 5330-382980 , Bushing Sleeve - 3120-104725 , Pin Straight Threaded - 5315-048657 , Wheel Cylinder Assembly Lh 1 - Bi-64675367 , Bearing Ball Thrust Single Groove 25X47 - 3110-003544 , Bearing Needle Roller Journal 22.1X35x22 - 3110-004308 , Bearing Tappered Roller 45.242X77.778X19 - 3110-004306 , Brg Tappered Roll... Read More
Tender Value
1,45,000
Contract Value
₹ 1,12,997
Saving / Difference
₹ 32,003 ▲
Submission Date
29-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,12,997 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,22,742 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,23,651 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for gasket 276 mm id 230mm x 15mm - 5330-382923 , clamp house 45 mm - is-4762 , clamp house 75 mm - is-4762 , spring helical compression 5360-040400 - 5360-040400 , spring helical compression 5360-040795 - 5360-040795 , screw locking - ifl-8211 , packing preformed - 5330-382980 , bushing sleeve - 3120-104725 , pin straight threaded - 5315-048657 , wheel cylinder assembly lh 1 - bi-64675367 , bearing ball thrust single groove 25x47 - 3110-003544 , bearing needle roller journal 22.1x35x22 - 3110-004308 , bearing tappered roller 45.242x77.778x19 - 3110-004306 , brg tappered roller - 3110-004305 , plunger detent - 5340-015527 , thumb screw - 5305-091021 , grip handle - 5340-175282 , washer felt woolen m oblic hard unproof 10m - 5330-015299 , rivets tubuler counterunk head - 5320-000618 , pin cotter - 5315-000070 , screw machine locking - 5305-012188 , ring - ifl-8536 , spring helical compression 276mm - 5360-040794 , seal plain encased - 5330-382984 , spring torsion - 1015-000371 total quantity : 153
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 7a8cadd3-dd3a-4502-8284-81962fc87c37
Download File Name File Description
Download technical_details_boh_21_2025-09-18-18-06-47_a6e6adc4474defee50e521af67543875 Tender Documents
Download 8371298_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 5895d627-c682-4238-96ea-836544cc1d0e Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000