BRR : 9688887
Tender Brief : Tender For Civil Work - Imp./Dev. of Gali no. 4-from H.no. 20 to D-24 and H.no. 1/5393 to 5397 inBalbir Nagar Extn. by Pdg. RMC and Brick work in ward no. 236 AC- 67 (Babarpur) Shah.(N) Zone., DSR DAR CIVIL-2018 and approved items Read More
Tender Value
₹
8,83,391
Contract Value
₹ 4,85,953
Saving / Difference
₹ 3,97,438
▲
Submission Date
06-12-2024
Contract Date
03-01-2025
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,71,729.66 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,74,292.23 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,85,953 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,60,068.72 | L5 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,15,899.19 | L4 |
Work Detail
tender for civil work - imp./dev. of gali no. 4-from h.no. 20 to d-24 and h.no. 1/5393 to 5397 inbalbir nagar extn. by pdg. rmc and brick work in ward no. 236 ac- 67 (babarpur) shah.(n) zone., dsr dar civil-2018 and approved items
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000