BRR : 7803574
Tender Brief : Tender For Civil Work - gali No. 14 in Balbir nagar extn. in ward no. 236 AC-67 (Babarpur)-Improvement Development of gali No. 14 fromH. No. 1/5347 to 1/5326 in Balbir nagar extn. by Pdg. RMC and Brick work in ward no. 236 AC-67 (Babarpur) Shah. (N) Zone., DSR DAR CIVIL-2018 and approved items Read More
Tender Value
₹
21,57,524
Contract Value
₹ 12,73,155
Saving / Difference
₹ 8,84,369
▲
Submission Date
12-12-2024
Contract Date
04-01-2025
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
6 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 16,99,266.19 | L6 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,18,463.14 | L4 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,73,155 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,16,305.62 | L3 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,03,144.72 | L2 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 16,06,061.14 | L5 |
Work Detail
tender for civil work - gali no. 14 in balbir nagar extn. in ward no. 236 ac-67 (babarpur)-improvement development of gali no. 14 fromh. no. 1/5347 to 1/5326 in balbir nagar extn. by pdg. rmc and brick work in ward no. 236 ac-67 (babarpur) shah. (n) zone., dsr dar civil-2018 and approved items
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000