BRR : 10312282
Tender Brief : Civil Work Construction/Improvement Development Of Road From H. No. 1/5467 To H. No. 1/5448 A At Balbir Nagar Extn Gali No.16 By Pdg. Rmc And Brick Work In Ward No. 236 (Kardampuri) Ac-67 (Babarpur) Shah (N) Zone. Read More
Tender Value
₹
13,13,332
Contract Value
₹ 6,72,951
Saving / Difference
₹ 6,40,381
▲
Submission Date
26-09-2025
Contract Date
15-04-2026
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
9 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,72,951 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,70,365.58 | L7 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,99,880.58 | L8 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,53,948.93 | L6 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,48,038.94 | L5 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,71,865.68 | L4 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 14,00,799.91 | L9 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,17,286.5 | L2 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,36,405.72 | L3 |
Work Detail
civil work construction/improvement development of road from h. no. 1/5467 to h. no. 1/5448 a at balbir nagar extn gali no.16 by pdg. rmc and brick work in ward no. 236 (kardampuri) ac-67 (babarpur) shah (n) zone.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | ce62c2c9-e579-4995-b92f-045521d3877b | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | boq document |
| Download | finance_286124 | aoc document |
| Download | finsummary_286124 | aoc document |
| Download | 4aa6a683-e0fd-4064-9ecb-4fa9d87883f2 | result notice |
| Download | 239 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000