BRR : 10795725
Tender Brief : Tender For Civil Work - Construction Of Lanes From H.No. 1/5383 To1/5380 And H No. 1/5331 Wali Gali At Balbir Nagar Extn. By Pdg. Rmc And B/W In Ward No 236 (Kardampuri) Ac-67(Babarpur) Shah (N) Zone. Read More
Tender Value
₹
4,37,157
Contract Value
₹ 3,05,879
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,31,278
▲
Submission Date
10-02-2026
Contract Date
01-06-2026
Completion Date
120 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,26,228.08 | L4 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,54,140.89 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,11,692.94 | L2 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,05,879 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for civil work - construction of lanes from h.no. 1/5383 to1/5380 and h no. 1/5331 wali gali at balbir nagar extn. by pdg. rmc and b/w in ward no 236 (kardampuri) ac-67(babarpur) shah (n) zone.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a26c6cf6-a489-46c1-9799-1cb693a8006b | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | boq document |
| Download | finance_308058 | aoc document |
| Download | finsummary_308058 | aoc document |
| Download | 700585b8-74f3-4620-aecc-eb940baf7720 | result notice |
| Download | 304 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000