BRR : 8123391
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  puri, Delhi
Tender Brief : Tender For Civil Work - Imp./Dev. of gali no. 13 -from Hn.o. 1/5309 ot 1/5308 and H.no. 1/4835 to 1/4805 in Balbir Nagar Extn. by Pdg. RMC and Brick work in ward no. 236 AC-67(Babarpur) Shah.(N) Zone., DSR DAR CIVIL-2018 and approved items Read More
Tender Value
11,12,685
Contract Value
₹ 12,11,714
Saving / Difference
₹ -99,029 ▼
Submission Date
06-12-2024
Contract Date
04-01-2025
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,23,953.57 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,91,857.74 L5
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,35,222.07 L4
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,02,954.21 L3
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,11,714 L1
Work Detail
tender for civil work - imp./dev. of gali no. 13 -from hn.o. 1/5309 ot 1/5308 and h.no. 1/4835 to 1/4805 in balbir nagar extn. by pdg. rmc and brick work in ward no. 236 ac-67(babarpur) shah.(n) zone., dsr dar civil-2018 and approved items
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 6ca7e621-4f45-4462-9f94-171ee796663b
Download 135
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finance_240458
Download finsummary_240458
Download techsummary_240458
Download File Name File Description
Download 4c82c9ec-51be-4810-b252-5f56903f5543 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_240458 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_2 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_3 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000