BRR : 9646782
Tender Brief : Supply Of Flange And Socket For 20 Nb Branch Pipeflange And Socket For 20 Nb Branch Pipe,Flange And Socket For 20 Nb Branch Pipe As Per Rdso Drawing No. Wd-83062-S-07, Alt 06 , Item No. 2 & 3 Confirming To Rdso Spec. No.04 Abr-2019(Rev.2 Of Dec-2019) . Material And Speci Fication: Stainless Steel To Is: 6911-1992 X 04 Gr.19 Ni 9 304 Si. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 4,13,075.52
Submission Date
06-02-2026
Contract Date
23-02-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,13,075.52 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of flange and socket for 20 nb branch pipeflange and socket for 20 nb branch pipe,flange and socket for 20 nb branch pipe as per rdso drawing no. wd-83062-s-07, alt 06 , item no. 2 & 3 confirming to rdso spec. no.04 abr-2019(rev.2 of dec-2019) . material and speci fication: stainless steel to is: 6911-1992 x 04 gr.19 ni 9 304 si. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 982e160c-1c68-4f7f-a91c-bfb249f278d9 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4851603 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4851619 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4863741 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5004654 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 2f4e67a8-822a-4916-98b5-c9efdd579bab | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4851578 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4851585 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4851587 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4851589 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4851592 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4851600 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4851602 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4851530 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4851545 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4851551 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4851561 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4851571 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000