BRR : 7106010
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Flange And Socket For 20 Nb Branch Pipeflange And Socket For 20 Nb Branch Pipe,Flange And Socket For 20 Nb Branch Pipe As Per Rdso Drawing No. Wd-83062-S-07, Alt 05, Item No. 2 & 3 Confirming To Rdso Spec. No.04 Abr. Material And Specification: Stainless Steel To Is: 6911-1992 X 0 4 Gr.19 Ni 9 304 Si [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 52,097.47
Submission Date
25-06-2024
Contract Date
06-07-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 52,097.47 L1
Work Detail
supply of flange and socket for 20 nb branch pipeflange and socket for 20 nb branch pipe,flange and socket for 20 nb branch pipe as per rdso drawing no. wd-83062-s-07, alt 05, item no. 2 & 3 confirming to rdso spec. no.04 abr. material and specification: stainless steel to is: 6911-1992 x 0 4 gr.19 ni 9 304 si [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 19c4c68b-c01f-415a-ae86-4fd8d0a08789
Download File Name File Description
Download 4981b8d3-fea1-42ff-af3f-f4b0d6529ebd Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000