BRR : 7107808
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bokaro Steel City, Jharkhand
Tender Brief : Supply Of Flange With Socket For 20 Nb Branch Pipe.Flange With Socket For 20 Nb Branch Pipe.,Flange With Socket For 20 Nb Branch Pipe. Drawing No. : Rdso,S Drg. No. Wd-83062-S-07, Alt. 5 , Item Nos. 2 & 3. Material And Specification: Stainless Steel To Is:6911:1992 (Rev.1,Incorporating Amend.1) Gra De X 04 Cr19ni9 304 S1. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 16,331.2
Submission Date
03-07-2024
Contract Date
10-07-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 16,331.2 L1
Work Detail
supply of flange with socket for 20 nb branch pipe.flange with socket for 20 nb branch pipe.,flange with socket for 20 nb branch pipe. drawing no. : rdso,s drg. no. wd-83062-s-07, alt. 5 , item nos. 2 & 3. material and specification: stainless steel to is:6911:1992 (rev.1,incorporating amend.1) gra de x 04 cr19ni9 304 s1. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 0eb560c7-c324-4fbb-887b-7556231b847b
Download File Name File Description
Download 4628348 Tender Documents
Download 4934389 Tender Documents
Download b9358d5f-5b25-4ad3-8767-69ca50f3f113 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000