BRR : 2569180
Tender Brief : Supply Of Flange And Socket For 20 Nb Branch Pipe As Per Rdso Drawing No. Wd-83062-S-07, Alt 05, Item No. 2 & 3 Confirming To Rdso Spec. No.04 Abr. Material And Specification: Stainless Steel To Is: 6911-1992 X 04 Gr.19 Ni 9 304 Si [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 7,22,750
Submission Date
20-02-2023
Contract Date
22-02-2023
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 7,22,750 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of flange and socket for 20 nb branch pipe as per rdso drawing no. wd-83062-s-07, alt 05, item no. 2 & 3 confirming to rdso spec. no.04 abr. material and specification: stainless steel to is: 6911-1992 x 04 gr.19 ni 9 304 si [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 50f2a77a-163e-457e-8ec3-4c55aaa10afa |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1445615 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1445624 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1868115 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1884293 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1994381 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 2979252 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 2979393 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 3098582 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 3274356 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 3798545 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 3946763 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4013302 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4013309 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 740f19ad-bee0-4169-b5b4-c4762295a889 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000