BRR : 9552980
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  secUNDERABAD, Telangana
Tender Brief : Supply Of Parallelism Checking Tool No. 12.841.0502 For Control Arm Of Lhb Coaches.Parallelism Checking Tool No. 12.841.0502 For Control Arm Of Lhb Coaches.,Parallelism Checking Tool No. 12.841.0502 For Control Arm Of Lhb Coaches As Per Drawing Attached. Firms Should Submit The Tc & Gc Along With Material & Calibration Certificate From Nabl Approved Lab. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 28,320
Submission Date
12-02-2026
Contract Date
13-02-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 28,320 L1
Work Detail
supply of parallelism checking tool no. 12.841.0502 for control arm of lhb coaches.parallelism checking tool no. 12.841.0502 for control arm of lhb coaches.,parallelism checking tool no. 12.841.0502 for control arm of lhb coaches as per drawing attached. firms should submit the tc & gc along with material & calibration certificate from nabl approved lab. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 0e567934-4be7-407a-ac35-2f5311a54b30 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 2a33f74d-e0bd-41e1-a476-5f1aeef61ac8 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000