BRR : 7125742
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  ranchi, Jharkhand
Tender Brief : Supply Of Parallelism Checking Tool No. 12.841.0502 For Control Arm Of Lhb Coachesparallelism Checking Tool No. 12.841.0502 For Control Arm Of Lhb Coaches,Parallelism Checking Tool No. 12.841.0502 For Control Arm Of Lhb Coaches As Per Drawing Attached. Firms Should Submit The Tc & Gc Along With Material. The Item Will Be Supplied With Calibration Certificate From Nabl Approved Lab. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 44,604
Submission Date
13-11-2023
Contract Date
08-08-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 44,604 L1
Work Detail
supply of parallelism checking tool no. 12.841.0502 for control arm of lhb coachesparallelism checking tool no. 12.841.0502 for control arm of lhb coaches,parallelism checking tool no. 12.841.0502 for control arm of lhb coaches as per drawing attached. firms should submit the tc & gc along with material. the item will be supplied with calibration certificate from nabl approved lab. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a83dcdee-6102-4ecb-9084-83889783fafe
Download File Name File Description
Download b4d3051f-b98a-4380-b8d3-172855ea071c Tender Documents
Download 3789081 Tender Documents
Download 4604560 Tender Documents
Download 4619706 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000