BRR : 9127739
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  kumlai, West Bengal
Tender Brief : tender for PAINTING AND BOUNDARY WALL REPAIRING OF BARADIGHI SPECIAL CEADER PARIMARY SCHOOL AT NICH CHALSA, JL NO. -51 , PART 20/150 UNDER KUMLAI GRAM PANCHAYET WITHIN MAL DEVELOPMENT BLOCK UNDER THE FUND OF APAS. APAS ID- APAS/01/020/150/0003 Read More
Tender Value
1,06,834
Contract Value
₹ 1,05,872.1
Saving / Difference
₹ 962 ▲
Submission Date
06-10-2025
Contract Date
23-08-2026
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,05,872.1 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,06,780.18 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,06,726.77 L2
Work Detail
tender for painting and boundary wall repairing of baradighi special ceader parimary school at nich chalsa, jl no. -51 , part 20/150 under kumlai gram panchayet within mal development block under the fund of apas. apas id- apas/01/020/150/0003
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download technical_2056040 aoc document
Download techsummary_2056040 aoc document
Download b50959e5-9c45-4567-8b8c-ef522d49578e technicalevaluation notice
Download 6275a9a5-d949-4b10-983b-02eb2c876a18 result notice
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_2056040 document
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_2056040 document
Download WO_13_10 document
Download File Name File Description
Download ef7e66c2-6831-4b87-9be0-c2d46d39fbc4 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_2056040 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000