BRR : 9127713
Tender Brief : Repairing Of Icds Centre Of Nalbari And Bhot Danga ( 2 Nos), Part 20/152 Under Kumlai Gram Panchayet Within Mal Development Block Under The Fund Of Apas. Apas Id- Apas/01/020/152/0002 Read More
Tender Value
₹
2,33,636
Contract Value
₹ 2,32,467.79
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,168
▲
Submission Date
06-10-2025
Contract Date
23-08-2026
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,32,467.79 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,33,168.7 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,33,168.7 | L3 |
Work Detail
repairing of icds centre of nalbari and bhot danga ( 2 nos), part 20/152 under kumlai gram panchayet within mal development block under the fund of apas. apas id- apas/01/020/152/0002
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | technical_2056066 | aoc document |
| Download | techsummary_2056066 | aoc document |
| Download | b6c7b00d-3b6e-4918-838c-f6fe91ca1760 | technicalevaluation notice |
| Download | decffabb-2fe2-4523-bc75-d9cd6b6a8217 | result notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_2056066 | document |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_2056066 | document |
| Download | WO_13_13 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000