BRR : 9127707
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  kumlai, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Construction Of Elephant Watch Tower Near Burning Ghat, Mouza - Nich Chalsa, Jl No. - 51, Part No. 20/151,Under Kumlai Gram Panchayet Within Mal Development Block Under The Fund Of Apas. Apas Id- Apas/01/020/151/0007 Read More
Tender Value
3,39,274
Contract Value
₹ 3,37,237.94
Saving / Difference
₹ 2,036 ▲
Submission Date
06-10-2025
Contract Date
23-08-2026
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,37,237.94 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,37,916.49 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,37,577.21 L2
Work Detail
construction of elephant watch tower near burning ghat, mouza - nich chalsa, jl no. - 51, part no. 20/151,under kumlai gram panchayet within mal development block under the fund of apas. apas id- apas/01/020/151/0007
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download technical_2055988 aoc document
Download techsummary_2055988 aoc document
Download bb347067-cf00-4d86-baaf-8b5205b31329 technicalevaluation notice
Download 6e305a2c-8851-4a3d-bdad-adac7a6b3dd0 result notice
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_2055988 document
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_2055988 document
Download WO_13_03 document
Download File Name File Description
Download 425cd305-a63f-4ef7-87ec-ba6f49c22567 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_2055988 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000