BRR : 8557462
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Finishing Conforming To Is: 8662/2004 Smoke Grey Colour Matching To Isc:692 Shade, Packed In New Steel Drums Plain (Non Returnable) 20 Litres Capacity To Is:2552/89,2006 Grade B2paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Finishing Conforming To Is: 8662/2004 Smoke Grey Colour Matching To Isc:692 Shade, Packed In New Steel Drums Plain (Non Returnable) 20 Litres Capacity To Is:2552/89,2006 Grade B2,Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Finishing Conforming To Is: 8662/2004 Smoke Grey Colo Ur Matching To Isc:692 Shade, Packed In New Steel Drums Plain (Non Returnable) 20 ... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,09,588
Submission Date
26-05-2025
Contract Date
07-01-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 6,09,588 L1
Work Detail
supply of paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing conforming to is: 8662/2004 smoke grey colour matching to isc:692 shade, packed in new steel drums plain (non returnable) 20 litres capacity to is:2552/89,2006 grade b2paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing conforming to is: 8662/2004 smoke grey colour matching to isc:692 shade, packed in new steel drums plain (non returnable) 20 litres capacity to is:2552/89,2006 grade b2,paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing conforming to is: 8662/2004 smoke grey colo ur matching to isc:692 shade, packed in new steel drums plain (non returnable) 20 litres capacity to i s:2552/89,2006 grade b2 [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ] electric loco shed/bza, scr andhra pradesh 1040.00 litre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 00fbbee9-edf6-420b-a864-506c6057d399
Download File Name File Description
Download 4334910 Tender Documents
Download 5041995 Tender Documents
Download 5202972 Tender Documents
Download bca5b77b-6277-41d3-b568-a53e661959d5 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000