BRR : 7755032
Tender Brief : Supply Of Paint Synthetic Exterior Finishing Conforming To Is:8662/2004 Colour Shade Signal Red Isc:537 , Packed In New Steel Drums Plain (Non-Returnable) 20 Litres Capacity To Is:2552/89,2006 Grade B2.Paint Synthetic Exterior Finishing Conforming To Is:8662/2004 Colour Shade Signal Red Isc:537 , Packed In New Steel Drums Plain (Non-Returnable) 20 Litres Capacity To Is:2552/89,2006 Grade B2.,Paint Synthetic Exterior Finishing Conforming To Is:8662/2004 Colour Shade Signal Red Is C:537 , Packed In New Steel Drums Plain (Non-Returnable) 20 Litres Capacity To Is:2552/89,2006 Grade B2 [Quantity T... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 32,709.6
Submission Date
16-06-2025
Contract Date
18-06-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 32,709.6 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of paint synthetic exterior finishing conforming to is:8662/2004 colour shade signal red isc:537 , packed in new steel drums plain (non-returnable) 20 litres capacity to is:2552/89,2006 grade b2.paint synthetic exterior finishing conforming to is:8662/2004 colour shade signal red isc:537 , packed in new steel drums plain (non-returnable) 20 litres capacity to is:2552/89,2006 grade b2.,paint synthetic exterior finishing conforming to is:8662/2004 colour shade signal red is c:537 , packed in new steel drums plain (non-returnable) 20 litres capacity to is:2552/89,2006 grade b2 [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ] electric loco shed/bza, scr andhra pradesh 780.00 litre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 90499f82-a2af-4bc1-bfde-50faf723c0eb |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000