BRR : 7033283
Tender Brief : Supply Of Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Type-I Finishing Conforming To Is:8662/93.Smoke GreyPaint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Type-I Finishing Conforming To Is:8662/93.Smoke Grey,Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Type-I Finishing Conforming To Is:8662/93.Smoke Grey Colour Matching To Isc:692 Shade, Packed In New Steel Drums Plain (Non-Returnable ) 20 Liters Capac Ity To Is:2552/79 Grade B2. [ Warranty Period: 12 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 42,480
Submission Date
07-03-2025
Contract Date
15-03-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 42,480 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of paint enamel synthetic exterior type-i finishing conforming to is:8662/93.smoke greypaint enamel synthetic exterior type-i finishing conforming to is:8662/93.smoke grey,paint enamel synthetic exterior type-i finishing conforming to is:8662/93.smoke grey colour matching to isc:692 shade, packed in new steel drums plain (non-returnable ) 20 liters capac ity to is:2552/79 grade b2. [ warranty period: 12 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | d679399f-db2c-4f92-94eb-27bda3de5b70 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000