BRR : 8533666
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Gasket For Aux. Compressor Crc-150,Set Of Gasket For Aux. Compressor Crc-150,,Set Of Gasket For Aux. Compressor Crc-150, One Set Consisting Of (1) Gasket Cylinder T O Valve Flat 00041152C-01 No. (2) Gasket Crank Case To Motor 000411630- 01 No. (3) Gasket Cylinder Head To Valve Flat 00041153-01 No. (4) Gasket Crank Case To Cylinder 00041164A/B/C Of Equal Quant Ity. (5) Oil Seal For Motor Of Aux. Compressor 000420350 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Dat E Of Delivery ] ] Amm/Electric Loco Shed Gkp, Uttar Pradesh 19.00 Set Ner Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 61,350.56
Submission Date
30-12-2025
Contract Date
02-01-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 61,350.56 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of gasket for aux. compressor crc-150,set of gasket for aux. compressor crc-150,,set of gasket for aux. compressor crc-150, one set consisting of (1) gasket cylinder t o valve flat 00041152c-01 no. (2) gasket crank case to motor 000411630- 01 no. (3) gasket cylinder head to valve flat 00041153-01 no. (4) gasket crank case to cylinder 00041164a/b/c of equal quant ity. (5) oil seal for motor of aux. compressor 000420350 [ warranty period: 30 months after the dat e of delivery ] ] amm/electric loco shed gkp, uttar pradesh 19.00 set ner
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 6014b0df-7cfd-4f24-8bb6-da269e58a022 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000