BRR : 11308527
Tender Brief : Supply Of set of gasket for aux.compressor-crc-150, one set consisting of (1) gasket cylinder to valve flat 00041152c-01no (2) gasket crank case to motor 000411630-01 no (3) gasket cylinder head to valve flat 00041153c-01 no (4) gasket crank case to cylinder 00041164a/b/c of equal quantity-01 no (5) oil seal for motor of aux. compressor 000420350-01 no. Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 88,535.4
Submission Date
10-06-2026
Contract Date
18-06-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 88,535.4 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of gasket for aux.compressor-crc-150, one set consisting of (1) gasket cylinder to valve flat 00041152c-01no (2) gasket crank case to motor 000411630-01 no (3) gasket cylinder head to valve flat 00041153c-01 no (4) gasket crank case to cylinder 00041164a/b/c of equal quantity-01 no (5) oil seal for motor of aux. compressor 000420350-01 no.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | e617fbdc-6661-48f5-ba62-4d604b07f7d2 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000