BRR : 2642700
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Gasket For Aux.Compressor-Crc-150 , One Set Consisting Of ( 1 ) Gasket Cylinder To Valve Flate 00041152C -01 No ( 2 ) Gasket Crank Case To Motor 000411630-01 No ( 3 ) Gasket Cylinder Head To Valve Flat 00041153C-01 No ( 4 ) Gasket Crank Case To Cylinder 00041164A / B / C Of Equal Quantity. ( 5 ) Oil Seal For Motor Of Aux.Compressor 000420350- 01 No. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 48,48,060.89
Submission Date
27-07-2023
Contract Date
08-04-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 48,48,060.89 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of gasket for aux.compressor-crc-150 , one set consisting of ( 1 ) gasket cylinder to valve flate 00041152c -01 no ( 2 ) gasket crank case to motor 000411630-01 no ( 3 ) gasket cylinder head to valve flat 00041153c-01 no ( 4 ) gasket crank case to cylinder 00041164a / b / c of equal quantity. ( 5 ) oil seal for motor of aux.compressor 000420350- 01 no. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | ba1cc9d3-4d0d-407f-bb9a-9be2855d7792 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000