BRR : 8514271
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kharagpur, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Supply Of Single Piece Design Bearing Etc.Single Piece Design Bearing Etc.,Single Piece Design Bearing Bolts Of Semi-Permanent Coupler For Emu/Memu C Oaches As Per Schaku Drg. No. 40.586.07.03 (3) Alt.-1 As Per Rdsos Spec. No. 61-B-36 Rev.68- 1. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 5,93,455.04
Submission Date
24-12-2025
Contract Date
30-12-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,93,455.04 L1
Work Detail
supply of single piece design bearing etc.single piece design bearing etc.,single piece design bearing bolts of semi-permanent coupler for emu/memu c oaches as per schaku drg. no. 40.586.07.03 (3) alt.-1 as per rdsos spec. no. 61-b-36 rev.68- 1. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 1164882c-5573-455c-99f4-3e63ed41f5e7
Download File Name File Description
Download 5222879 Tender Documents
Download 5324962 Tender Documents
Download 5398323 Tender Documents
Download 63583e9d-9824-4eec-9fb8-bc33ee231bb1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000