BRR : 7021444
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kharagpur, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Supply Of Single Piece Design Bearing Etc .Single Piece Design Bearing Etc .,Single Piece Design Bearing Bolts Of Semi-Permanent Coupler For Emu/Memu C Oaches As Per Schaku Drg. No. 40.586.07.03 (3) Alt.-1 As Per Rdsos Spec. No. 61-B-36 Rev.68- 1. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 3,97,612.8
Submission Date
17-02-2025
Contract Date
26-02-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,97,612.8 L1
Work Detail
supply of single piece design bearing etc .single piece design bearing etc .,single piece design bearing bolts of semi-permanent coupler for emu/memu c oaches as per schaku drg. no. 40.586.07.03 (3) alt.-1 as per rdsos spec. no. 61-b-36 rev.68- 1. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 22d96595-cfd8-47dc-abea-b3c1e5c9e2cd
Download File Name File Description
Download 4854702 Tender Documents
Download 5269556 Tender Documents
Download 5269560 Tender Documents
Download badd413b-5391-4bb1-a3ad-1f167d1ea1c2 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000