BRR : 8072948
Tender Brief : Supply Of Single Piece Design Bearing Bolts Of Semi-Permanent Couplersingle Piece Design Bearing Bolts Of Semi-Permanent Coupler,Single Piece Design Bearing Bolts Of Semi-Permanent Coupler For Emu/Memu Coaches As Per Schaku Drg. No. 40.586.07.03 (3) Alt.-1 As Per Rdsos Spec. No. 61-B-36 Rev.68-1. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,12,431.86
Submission Date
15-09-2025
Contract Date
08-10-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,12,431.86 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of single piece design bearing bolts of semi-permanent couplersingle piece design bearing bolts of semi-permanent coupler,single piece design bearing bolts of semi-permanent coupler for emu/memu coaches as per schaku drg. no. 40.586.07.03 (3) alt.-1 as per rdsos spec. no. 61-b-36 rev.68-1. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 793b6af6-5c44-48cc-a18c-f4a2d975cd7c |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000