BRR : 7747937
Tender Brief : Supply Of Bearing Bolt (Single Piece Design) To Schaku Drawing No. 40 -586.07.03(3), Alteration - 01 Or Similar,Drg No : Schaku Drawing No. 40 -586.07.03(3), Alteration - 01 Or Similar, Alt : Na, Type Drg: Schaku Or Similar.Bearing Bolt (Single Piece Design) To Schaku Drawing No. 40 -586.07.03(3), Alteration - 01 Or Similar,Drg No : Schaku Drawing No. 40 -586.07.03(3), Alteration - 01 Or Similar, Alt : Na, Type Drg: Schaku Or Similar.,Bearing Bolt (Single Piece Design) To Schaku Drawing No. 40 -586.07.03(3), Alt Eration - 01 Or Similar,Drg No : Schaku Drawing No. 40 -586.07.03(3), Alteration ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 97,491.6
Submission Date
04-06-2025
Contract Date
11-06-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 97,491.6 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of bearing bolt (single piece design) to schaku drawing no. 40 -586.07.03(3), alteration - 01 or similar,drg no : schaku drawing no. 40 -586.07.03(3), alteration - 01 or similar, alt : na, type drg: schaku or similar.bearing bolt (single piece design) to schaku drawing no. 40 -586.07.03(3), alteration - 01 or similar,drg no : schaku drawing no. 40 -586.07.03(3), alteration - 01 or similar, alt : na, type drg: schaku or similar.,bearing bolt (single piece design) to schaku drawing no. 40 -586.07.03(3), alt eration - 01 or similar,drg no : schaku drawing no. 40 -586.07.03(3), alteration - 01 or similar, alt : na, type drg: schaku or similar. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ] carr. repair stores/tpty, andhra pradesh 17.00 numbers
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | cda5cdc6-f2bb-44f9-9166-d9e44d7f7f09 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000