BRR : 8413393
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Lallaguda, Telangana
Tender Brief : Supply Of Mrb Filter Louvre Panel Assembly For 3-Pmrb Filter Louvre Panel Assembly For 3-P,Mrb Filter Louvre Panel Assembly For 3-Phase Locos As Per Clw Drawing No.1209-11.135-130 Alt. 2 Or Latest. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 66,080
Submission Date
09-12-2025
Contract Date
11-12-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 66,080 L1
Work Detail
supply of mrb filter louvre panel assembly for 3-pmrb filter louvre panel assembly for 3-p,mrb filter louvre panel assembly for 3-phase locos as per clw drawing no.1209-11.135-130 alt. 2 or latest. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5731b2fc-881f-43cb-ba59-5a6a212b5ef6
Download File Name File Description
Download 2500978.Drg Tender Documents
Download 32b77f1d-fb57-46c8-a0c5-1c9cd472c7c8 Tender Documents
Download 5601860 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000